Jodi West !!!

Jodi West

Jodi West !!!

Aliases: West Jodi, Jodi ATK
Gender: Female
Birthday: 30.11.1964
Country: United States
State: Nevada
Town: Las Vegas
Profession: Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eye: Blue
Measurements: 34-24-35
Cup: D (fake)
Height: 5ft 6inch (168 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Piercings: None

Jodi West

Jodi West !!!

Aliases: West Jodi, Jodi ATK
Gender: Female
Birthday: 30.11.1964
Country: United States
State: Nevada
Town: Las Vegas
Profession: Pornstar
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair: Blonde
Eye: Blue
Measurements: 34-24-35
Cup: D (fake)
Height: 5ft 6inch (168 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
Piercings: None